Example Site Message: Click to Edit/Replace Text

Hours of Operation: Mon - Fri 8:00am - 8:00pm

Life Time Members

 

1. EARL DEMING                             OAK GROVE, KY

2. RICHARD DEAN                          TUCSON, AZ

3. MIKE LOGAN                                MODESTO, CA

4. RUSS BINICKI                                TEMPE, AZ

5. ELVIS BRAY                                   QUEEN CREEK, AZ

6. THOMAS ST. HILAIRE                 MONTICELLO, MN

7. STEVE VERMILLION                   PUYALLUP, WA

8. TOM HALL                                    NE REDMOND, WA

9. CARL RIORDAN                           SACRAMENTO, CA

10. DAVID BOHL                              LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

11. DENNIS ELLIS                             AUGUSTA, GA

12. JOHN SABANOSH                      BISHOPVILLE, MD

13. NEAL CASPERSEN                      PENSACOLA, FL

14. BRIAN PRAHL                             LIVINGSTON, MT

15. BRUCE Mc CARTNEY               MIDWAY, GA

16. JOHN THOMAS                          MIDWAY, GA

17. HAROLD GROTTS                     NORMAN, OK

18. DOUGLAS MATTER                  CAMARILLO, CA

19. RAYMOND C. GREINER           KAPOLEI, HI

20. JAMES W. GOODMAN              SAUSALITO, CA

21. JACOB E. BAILADO                   OCEAN VIEW, HI

22. STEPHENT ASPRODITES         HARAHAN, LA

23. SAM HOGGATT                         MONTGOMERY, TX

24. MICHAEL CAPISTRAN             CENTERVILLE, MO

25. RALPH R. CONRAD                   HARERSTOWN, MD

26. PAUL HARPOLE                         AMARILLO, TX                                                      

27.  JAMES L. DYSON                       MONTICELLO, AR

28.  ROBERT J. SPITZER                  HAMMOUND, LA

29.  JOHN GLENN                            OKEECHOBEE, FL

30.  CLIFF ADAMS                            SAINT JOSEPH, MI

31.  DAVID CRAIG                           SAVANNAH, GA

32.  JAY SHELLY                               BONTIA SPRINGS, FL

33.  GLEN KRUSER                          EVANSVILLE, WI

34.  HARRY A. WISDOM JR.           BURNSVILLE, MN

35.  WILLIAM “BILL” MURPHY      JANESVILLE, WI

36.  AL MICHAELS                            FREDERICKSBURG, VA

37.  CLAYTON CIGAL                     WEST SUFFIELD, CT

38.  RONALD DRESSLER                 NORTON, WV

39.  RICHARD ZIEMBA                    PENSACOLA, FL

40.  JOHN T. GAUSE                         FREDERICKSBURG, VA

41.  MICHAEL G. O’BRIAN              FLORISSANT. CO

42.  PAUL J. LANDY                          TAMPA, FL

43.  JIM MILLER                                 LA HONDA, CA

44.  MIKE LEWIS                                SANTA CLARA, NM

45.  THOMAS CASH                          MILTON, WA

46.  JON SAPHIER                              ACTON, MA

47.  DOUGLAS MOORE                    HAYMARKET, VA

48.  ALEXANDER MULVENNA        NEW YORK, NY

49.  IRVIN C. REID  JR.                       PLATTSBURGH, NY

50.  DOUGLAS N. PETERSEN           BENBROOK, TX

51.  RONALD CLARK                         CANYON, TX

52.  TERRY LITTS                                RICHFIELD, WI

53.  BOB BIXBY                                   ACWORTH, GA

54.  KARL DANCKWERTH                OAK RIDGE, NJ

55.  GARY DANHOF                           RICHMOND HILL, GA

56. RICHARD CLAYWELL                 LEAGUE CITY, TX

57.  GEORGE W. BARNES III             LITTLE ROCK, AZ

58.  FRED ROGNE                               FALLON, NV

59.  ALAN WALSH                               BROOKS, GA

60.  BOBBY G. CORMACK                 KERRVILLE, TX

61  THOMAS SCOTT GAY                 ORWELL, OH

62.  DARIL J. SPARKS                           CHARLOTTE, NC

63.  NORMAN  HASEN